Performance List 2019-20


 

 

2019-20   ST. FRANCIS PREP INDOOR TRACK & FIELD PERFORMANCE LIST 1-4-20











200m
600m
1000m
29.20M.Hall
*1:51.21A.Raymond
3:19.34T.Mansfield
*  29.69A.Raymond
1:52.34T.Mansfield
3:20.18S.Morgan
30.22I.Muro
1:54.15E.Duffy
3:26.20G.Hughes
30.62A.Henderickson-Slack*1:55.03M.Barnave
3:29.65C.Stanescu
30.80M.Kenny
*1:55.28S.Leslie
3:29.73M.Barnave
31.01J.Adjaye
2:01.96C.Stanescu
3:33.86K.Olivieri
31.11F.Gardner
2:03.15M.Calisi
3:41.82D.Vonwerne
31.45D.Viola
2:04.41D.Vonwerne
3:42.72J.Logan
31.62L.Craig
2:06.37T.O’Connor
3:45.31M.Calisi
31.70T.Mansfield
2:08.46M.Foe
3:45.63T.O'Connor
31.80G.Hughes
2:09.15G.Andrada
3:56.08M.Foe
*  32.02D.Connelly
*2:14.59D.Viola
*4:37.95D.Viola
32.90M.Calisi
*2:18.00J.Adjaye
*4:38.81J.Adjaye
32.91T.O'Connor







33.02J.Salazer







33.62A.Valte







*  37.60I.Kourkoumelis







*  38.85G.Andrada


















Long Jump
Triple Jump
High Jump
16'0"D.Vasiliadis
31'11.5"F.Palmeri
4'8"A.Raymond
15'2.25"F.Palmeri
31'11"D.Vasiliadis
4'6"J.Salazer
14.3.75"M.Gonzalez
30'11.5"M.Gonzalez
4'2"M.Hall






















1500m Run
300m
55m 
5:41.74K.Olivieri
46.35A.Raymond
7.93A.Henderickson-Slack
5:41.77G.Hughes
47.05M.Gonzalez
8.01M.Gonzalez
5:43.24T.Mansfield
48.72S.Leslie
8.17M.Hall
*  6:13.72C.Stanescu
*  48.94E.Duffy
*  8.21D.Vasiliadis
6:17.00M.Calisi
50.07C.Stanescu
8.23A.Raymond
6:19.04D.Vasiliadis
50.34A.Henderickson-Slack
8.36F.Palmeri
6:29.77F.Palmeri
50.74I.Muro
8.47L.Craig
6:34.69M.Gonzalez
*  50.75T.Mansfield
8.47I.Muro




*  50.93G.Hughes
8.54M.Kenny




51.04F.Gardner
8.89F.Gardner




51.43F.Palmeri
8.93J.Salazer




*  51.72S.Morgan
8.99M.Olhoviks




52.58J.Adjaye
*  9.01C.Stanescu




52.81D.Viola
9.03J.Adjaye




52.99S.Gabriel
*  9.10T.O'Connor




53.24M.Kenny
*  9.12D.Connelly




53.72D.Vonwerne
9.16S.Gabriel




54.10T.O'Connor
9.17A.Valte




54.24D.Connelly
9.20L.Remy




54.25G.Andrada
9.30G.Andrada




54.35M.Olhoviks
9.31M.Keledjian




54.40M.Hall
*  9.34F.Delgado




55.08A.Valte
*  9.44I.Kourkoumelis




55.96J.Salazer
9.60S.Pacheco




58.30V.Deck
9.71K.Ke






















800m
55m HH
400m
2:35.13G.Hughes
9.49F.Palmeri
65.17A.Raymond
2:36.34T.Mansfield
9.69D.Vasiliadis
66.99S.Leslie
2:37.71S.Morgan
9.99M.Kenny
69.40G.Hughes
2:44.26C.Stanescu
*  10.36S.Leslie
69.51S.Morgan
2:44.50K.Olivieri
*  10.96E.Duffy
69.72I.Muro
2:45.70E.Duffy
10.99M.Gonzalez
74.16C.Stanescu
2:47.55M.Barnave







2:48.27S.Leslie







2:53.66T.O'Connor







2:53.82D.Vonwerne







2:55.64M.Calisi







3:02.28M.Gonzalez







3:03.54M.Foe







3:06.24D.Vasiliadis


















1600m
Shot Put
3000m
*  5:41.70G.Hughes
*22'7.75"J.Cassamajor
11:59.92G.Hughes
*  5:53.70T.Mansfield
22’6”K.Georgiou
12:38.99M.Barnave
*  6:03.68S.Morgan
*22’1.25A.Goolcharan
12:58.95K.Olivieri
*  6:05.77K.Olivieri
20'1"A.Valte
13:34.16M.Calisi
6:11.59M.Barnave
*19'7.25"F.Delgado



6:27.90D.Vonwerne
*16'3"S.Atikla



*  6:30.26M.Calisi


















Weight Throw
1200m
2 mile
33'3.5"K.Georgiou
4:26.14S.Morgan
12:41.70G.Hughes








13:48.33K.Olivieri








14:23.18M.Calisi











TOP  PERFORMERS
TOP      SOPHOMORE
TOP   FRESHMEN
60G.Hughes
15A.Henderickson-Slack
60G.Hughes
50A.Raymond




50A.Raymond
46T.Mansfield




34S.Morgan
31K.Olivieri




18S.Leslie
31D.Vasiliadis




18M.Hall
29F.Palmeri




16C.Stanescu
27M.Gonzalez 




8I.Muro
18K.Georgiou




4A.Valte
16M.Barnave







13E.Duffy







12M.Calisi







10J.Cassamajor







8M.Kenny







8J.Salazer







6A.Goolcharan







2F.Delgado







1D.Vonwerne







1J.Adjaye







1S.Atikla