Ross Goldin Meet 3-23-19


Ross Goldin Meet

Bayshore HS

Saturday  3/23/19   42 cold windy



            400 IH                                     100m Dash                                         High Jump


Gonzalez               80.25                                      I. Slack                  13.89                                      Salazer                   4’6”

Duffy                     81.05                                      A.Slack                  14.00                                      Masse                    4’0”

                                                                              Roberts                  15.20                                      

                                                                             Ke                           16.72      


                                


100m HH                                                     200m Dash                                         800m Run


Vasiliadis               19.15                                      Gonzalez               29.71                                      Mansfield              2:45.31

C. Kenny               19.21                                      I. Slack                  30.25                                      Duffy                     2:59.89

Masse                    19.25                                      Mountantonakis    30.54                                      Calisi                      3:05.21

Palmeri                  20.00                                      A. Slack                 31.52                                      Foe                         3:13.51

Mountantonakis    22.01                                      Cinquemani            33.24                                      

M. Kenny              25.21                                      Vonwerne               34.15                                                      

                                                                             M. Kenny               35.61

                                                                             JIang                       36.41

                                                                             Viola                       37.21

                                                                             Ke                          38.02

                                                               

            3000m                                              1500m                                               Triple Jump


Olivieri                   12:20.25                                Cinquemani          5:35.41                                  Gonzalez               31’6”

                                                                             Barnave                6:10.25                                   Vasiliadis              30’11½”




      

         Shot Put                                         Discus Throw                                        4 x 100 “A”


Zovich                   29’2”                                      Joseph                    73’8”                                       Roberts               15.01

Joseph                    23’6”                                      Georgiou                69’5”                                      Vasiliadis            15.04

Georgiou                22’10”                                   Zovich                    58’1”                                      Palmeri                15.24

Cassamajor          20’9”                                      Goolcharan              54’4”                                      Gonzalez             13.75     

Lovell     20’1”                                                   Lovell                      48’2”                                                                   59.04

                                                                            Foe                          42’11”   

                                                                            Cassamajor              35’3”

 


    4 x 100 “B”                                        4 x 400 “A”                                      4 x 400   “B”

Olivieri         15.97                                      Masse                      70.42                                   Vonwerne            81.22

Calisi            17.52                                      Cinquemani             72.12                                   Viola                   83.49

Salazer         15.42                                      Barnave                     80.54                                  Mizhquiri            81.08

Duffy           14.24                                      Mansfield                  71.28                                   C.Kenny             79.21                   

                    63.15                                                                      4:54.36                                                          5:24.35