St. Anthony Developmental Meet 1-5-19



St. Anthony’s Meet

St. Anthony’s HS

Saturday 1/5/19



55m Dash                                                                          200m Dash                                          600m Run


A. SLACK              8.24                                                       A. SLACK               31.08                                    BARNAVE            1:59.79

GARDNER            8.96                                                        I. SLACK                 32.05                                    DUFFY                   2:01.08

REMY                    9.22                                                        MASSE                  32.08                                     KENNY                  2:09.60

BERNARDO        9.25                                                          ADJAYE                 33.02                                     CALISI                    2:12.58                  

KE                           9.86                                                        GARDNER            34.09                                     MIZHQUIRI         2:16.86

                                                                                                BERNARDO         36.04                                     FOE                        2:17.27

                                                                                                REMY                    36.09                                      ANDRADA          2:23.56

                                                                                               KE                           37.02                                     DECK                     2:25.12

                                                                                                LIU                         38.02                                     SMITH                   2:38.00

                                                                                                



Shot  Put                                                             55m HH                                                  High Jump


ZOVICH                 28’3”                                      VASILIADIS         10.07                                     SALAZER              4’6”

GEORGIOU         24’9”                                       PALMERI              10.51                                     I. SLACK                4’3”

JOSEPH                 24’9”                                      KENNY                  10.70

GOOLCHARAN  21’6”                                        MASSE                  11.93

CASSAMAJOR    20’6”

LOVELL                 18’10”

                



1500m Run                                                                                                   1000m Run                                                     


OLIVIERI               5:53.27                                                                                  MANSFIELD        3:31.06                                                  

MANSFIELD        5:54.74                                                                                   LAGUDIS              3:47.49                                                                  

BARNAVE            5:54.89                                                                                   DUFFY                  3:56.90                                                                   

U. VASILIADIS    6:39.89                                                                                   CALISI                    4:14.37

M. GONZALEZ   6:42.11                                                                                   VASILIADIS           4:15.74

                                                                                                                              FOE                      4:16.81

                                                                                                                              GONZALEZ          4:25.96

                                                                                                                              PALMERI              4:27.62

                                                                                                                              GEORGIOU          4:33.58 




3000m Run                                                                       Long Jump


OLIVIERI               12:19                                                     VASILIADIS          15’1½”

                                                                                              GONZALEZ         13'7"

                                                                                              PALMERI            13’3¼”