Fordham Prep Developmental 4-3-17


Back to Home Page


Fordham Prep Developmental

Icahn Stadium

Monday 4/3/17  55

Varsity 1600m                                                Varsity Discus                                    

C. Cinquemani   5:59.5       2ndPlace                           D. Cinquemani  58’2”     1ST Place                                              
Hardardt             6:20.6       4thPlace                          Zovich               54’11”   2nd Place
Petrere                6:42.3                                             Joseph                  48’5”      4th Place
Mari                     6:43.0
Barnave              6:43.4                                                                                                                                                                   

                                                                                                                                                               

Varsity 200m Dash                                               Freshman 200m Dash                                  

Smith                    27.18  1st Place                                                  Vasiliadis      30.78   2nd Place                      
Bavaro                  32.92
Kenny                   33.53
Cronin                   35.70                                    
Kanellopoulos     36.14


            Frosh 100m Dash                                                        Varsity 400M Dash

                                                   Vasiliadis    14.61   1st Place                                                            Smith    62.60   1st Place

                               

Varsity 800m Run                                               Varsity Javelin                        

 

C. Cinquemani             2:44.9   1st Place                                  D. Cinquemani             82’0”   1st Place
Flores                           2:51.1    3rd Place                                Zovich                          80’2”   2nd Place                     
Hardardt                      2:52.3    4th Place                                Joseph                         52’4”   3rd Place         
Duffy                            2:53.1    5th Place                                                                                       
Okogeri                        2:54.6    6th Place
Sang                             2:59.9             
Petrere                        3:01.5 
Kanellopoulos             3:04.5
Cronin                         3:05.3
Barnave                       3:06.8
Kenny                          3:07.3
Mari                            3:07.7
Celentano                    3:14.6
Bavaro                         3:17.3
Chati                            3:20.0