• Today's Games
  • Upcoming Games
  • This Month's Games

There are no Games on Today's Schedule

Upcoming Games

Date
Team
Location
Opponent
 
9/24/2018
Baseball Varsity
Cunningham Park field #19 4pm
CARDINAL HAYES
Home
9/24/2018
Tennis Girls B
St. John Baptist
St. John Baptist B
Away
9/24/2018
Volleyball JV-Girls
SFP 4PM
ST John's Prep
Home
9/24/2018
Volleyball Varsity-Girls
SFP 5:15
ST John's Prep
Home
9/25/2018
Soccer JV A-Boys
Kissena Corridor 4 pm
Stepinac
Home
9/25/2018
Soccer Varsity-Boys
Stepinac 4:00
Stepinac
Away
9/25/2018
Tennis Girls A
Hempstead Country Club
Sacred Heart A
Away
9/25/2018
Tennis Girls B
St. Dominic Athletic Field
St. Dominic
Away
9/26/2018
Baseball Varsity
@MOLLOY 4:15 pm
MOLLOY
Away
9/26/2018
Soccer JV B-Boys
Kellenberg High School 4:30 pm
Kellenberg
Away
9/26/2018
Tennis Girls B
Cedar Creek Park
Kellenberg B
Home
9/26/2018
Soccer JV-Girls
Fort Totten 4:30 pm
St. Anthony
Home
9/26/2018
Soccer Varsity-Girls
St. Anthony 4:30 pm
St. Anthony
Away
9/26/2018
Volleyball JV-Girls
@HOLY CROSS 4PM
HOLY CROSS
Away
9/27/2018
Soccer JV A-Boys
Iona Prep 4 pm
Iona
Away
9/27/2018
Soccer Varsity-Boys
Kissena Corridor 4:00
Iona
Home
9/27/2018
Cross-Country Track-Boys
Van Cortlandt Park
Fordham Development Meet (Freshman and Sop)
Home
9/27/2018
Tennis Girls B
Crocheron Park
OLMA B
Home
9/27/2018
Swimming Varsity-Girls
Queens College (bus 4pm drop off only)
St Anthony's @5pm
Home
9/28/2018
Soccer JV A-Boys
Randalls Island #75 4:15 pm
Regis
Away

This Month's Games

Date
Team
Location
Opponent
 
9/1/2018
Football Varsity
Chaminade 9:00 A.M
Chaminade- Scrimmage
Away
9/1/2018
Football JV A
Fordham University 1:00 pm
Fordham Prep - Scrimmage
Away
9/1/2018
Football JV B
Fordham University 10:00 am
Fordham Prep - Scrimmage
Away
9/4/2018
Soccer Varsity-Girls
Ft. Totten 9:30 am
Molloy
Home
9/4/2018
Soccer JV-Girls
Randall's Island 5:00 pm
Notre Dame HS
Home
9/5/2018
Soccer Varsity-Boys
Aviator Complex 2:00 pm
Xaverian
Away
9/5/2018
Soccer JV A-Boys
Kissena Corridor 4 pm
Xaverian
Home
9/5/2018
Soccer JV-Girls
Alley Pond Park 4:00 pm
Molloy
Away
9/6/2018
Soccer JV-Girls
Ft. Totten - 1:00 pm
Scrimmage vs. Mary Louis - Cancelled
Home
9/7/2018
Soccer JV A-Boys
Alley Pond 4 pm
Molloy
Away
9/7/2018
Soccer Varsity-Boys
Kissena Corridor 4:00 pm
Molloy
Home
9/7/2018
Soccer Varsity-Girls
Fort Totten @ 4pm
Mary Louis Academy
Home
9/8/2018
Football JV A
Chaminade 10:00 A.M
Chaminade
Away
9/8/2018
Football JV B
Kellenberg 9:30 A.M
Kellenberg- Scrimmage
Away
9/8/2018
Volleyball JV-Girls
Mineola HS 8am
Mineola tournament
Away
9/8/2018
Volleyball Varsity-Girls
Lost in the Finals
Francis Lewis Tournament
Away
9/9/2018
Football Varsity
Van Buren HS 1:30 P.M
St. John Baptist
Home
9/10/2018
Soccer JV B-Boys
@ Chaminade @ 4:15
Chaminade
Away
9/11/2018
Volleyball JV-Girls
SFP 4:15
FONTBONNE HALL ACADEMY
Home
9/11/2018
Volleyball Varsity-Girls
SFP 5:30
FONTBONNE HALL ACADEMY
Home
9/12/2018
Soccer Varsity-Girls
Fort Totten 4:30 pm
St. Dominic
Home
9/13/2018
Soccer JV A-Boys
@ Juniper Valley 4 pm
Christ the King
Away
9/13/2018
Soccer Varsity-Boys
Kissena Corridor 4:00 pm
Christ the King
Home
9/13/2018
Tennis Girls A
St. John's University
Kellenberg A
Home
9/13/2018
Volleyball JV-Girls
@Xavierian 4:15
Xavierian
Away
9/13/2018
Volleyball Varsity-Girls
@Xavierian 5:30
Xavierian
Away
9/13/2018
Soccer JV B-Boys
Syosset HS 4:15
Syosset
Away
9/13/2018
Tennis Girls B
Nassau CC
OLMA B
Away
9/14/2018
Soccer JV A-Boys
Kissena Corridor 4 pm
Holy Cross
Home
9/14/2018
Soccer Varsity-Boys
College Point Complex 4:00 pm
Holy Cross
Away
9/14/2018
Tennis Girls A
Hempstead Country Club
Sacred Heart AA
Away
9/14/2018
Tennis Girls B
Crocheron Park
St. John Baptist B
Home
9/14/2018
Soccer JV-Girls
OLMA 4:30 pm
OLMA
Away
9/14/2018
Soccer Varsity-Girls
Fort Totten 4:30 pm
Our Lady of Mercy Academy
Home
9/14/2018
Swimming Varsity-Girls
Eisenhower Park (Bus 3pm)
Relay Carnival @5pm
Home
9/15/2018
Cross-Country Track-Girls
Van Cortlandt Park
Lady Vikings Bears Invitational
Home
9/15/2018
Cross-Country Track-Boys
VCP
Regis Invitational
Home
9/15/2018
Football JV A
Murphy Field- Fordham 6:00 pm
Fordham Prep
Away
9/15/2018
Football JV B
Cunningham Park 10:00 A.M
Xavierian
Home
9/16/2018
Football Varsity
Mitchell 3:00 P.M
Kellenberg
Away
9/17/2018
Soccer Varsity-Boys
Fordham University 4:00pm
Fordham Prep
Away
9/17/2018
Baseball Varsity
Cunningham Park field #19 4PM
Xavier
Home
9/17/2018
Tennis Girls A
St. John's University
St. Anthony A
Home
9/17/2018
Soccer JV-Girls
Fort Totten 4:30 pm
Sacred Heart Academy
Home
9/17/2018
Soccer Varsity-Girls
Sacred Heart Academy 4:30 pm
Sacred Heart Academy
Away
9/17/2018
Volleyball JV-Girls
@MARY LOUIS 4PM
MARY LOUIS
Away
9/17/2018
Volleyball Varsity-Girls
@MARY LOUIS 5:15
MARY LOUIS
Away
9/17/2018
Tennis Girls B
Crocheron Park
St. Mary's
Home
9/18/2018
Soccer JV A-Boys
Kissena Corridor 4 pm
Fordham Prep
Home
9/19/2018
Baseball Varsity
@MOLLOY 4:15 pm
MOLLOY
Away
9/19/2018
Tennis Girls A
St. John's University
St. Anthony AA
Home
9/19/2018
Tennis Girls B
Crocheron Park
St. Dominic
Home
9/19/2018
Soccer JV-Girls
Fort Totten 4:30 pm
St. Anthony B
Home
9/19/2018
Soccer Varsity-Girls
Fort Totten @ 4:15pm
Francis Lewis
Home
9/20/2018
Soccer JV A-Boys
Farrell 5:30
Farrell
Away
9/20/2018
Soccer Varsity-Boys
Kissena Corridor 4:30
Farrell
Home
9/20/2018
Baseball Varsity
Cunningham Park field #19 4PM
MCCLANCY
Home
9/20/2018
Tennis Girls A
St. John's University
St. John Baptist A
Home
9/20/2018
Tennis Girls B
Whitney Pond Park
St. Mary's
Away
9/20/2018
Volleyball JV-Girls
SFP 4PM
Christ the King
Home
9/20/2018
Volleyball Varsity-Girls
SFP 5:15
Christ the King
Home
9/21/2018
Baseball Varsity
Cunningham Park field #19 4pm
HOLY CROSS
Home
9/21/2018
Tennis Girls A
Nassau CC
OLMA A
Home
9/21/2018
Tennis Girls B
Crocheron Park 4:00 pm
Kellenberg B
Home
9/21/2018
Soccer JV-Girls
Fort Totten 4:30 pm
Kellenberg B
Home
9/21/2018
Swimming Varsity-Girls
Chaminade (bus 4:30)
Kellenberg @6pm
Away
9/22/2018
Cross-Country Track-Boys
Van Cortlandt Park
Xavier Invitational
Home
9/22/2018
Cross-Country Track-Girls
Sunken Meadows
Bob Pratt Invitational
Home
9/22/2018
Football Varsity
Moore Catholic 1:30 P.M
Moore Catholic
Away
9/22/2018
Football JV A
Kellenberg 10:00 A.M
Kellenberg
Away
9/22/2018
Football JV B
Cunningham Park 10:00 A.M
Kellenberg
Home
9/24/2018
Baseball Varsity
Cunningham Park field #19 4pm
CARDINAL HAYES
Home
9/24/2018
Tennis Girls B
St. John Baptist
St. John Baptist B
Away
9/24/2018
Volleyball JV-Girls
SFP 4PM
ST John's Prep
Home
9/24/2018
Volleyball Varsity-Girls
SFP 5:15
ST John's Prep
Home
9/25/2018
Soccer JV A-Boys
Kissena Corridor 4 pm
Stepinac
Home
9/25/2018
Soccer Varsity-Boys
Stepinac 4:00
Stepinac
Away
9/25/2018
Tennis Girls A
Hempstead Country Club
Sacred Heart A
Away
9/25/2018
Tennis Girls B
St. Dominic Athletic Field
St. Dominic
Away
9/26/2018
Baseball Varsity
@MOLLOY 4:15 pm
MOLLOY
Away
9/26/2018
Soccer JV B-Boys
Kellenberg High School 4:30 pm
Kellenberg
Away
9/26/2018
Tennis Girls B
Cedar Creek Park
Kellenberg B
Home
9/26/2018
Soccer JV-Girls
Fort Totten 4:30 pm
St. Anthony
Home
9/26/2018
Soccer Varsity-Girls
St. Anthony 4:30 pm
St. Anthony
Away
9/26/2018
Volleyball JV-Girls
@HOLY CROSS 4PM
HOLY CROSS
Away
9/27/2018
Soccer JV A-Boys
Iona Prep 4 pm
Iona
Away
9/27/2018
Soccer Varsity-Boys
Kissena Corridor 4:00
Iona
Home
9/27/2018
Cross-Country Track-Boys
Van Cortlandt Park
Fordham Development Meet (Freshman and Sop)
Home
9/27/2018
Tennis Girls B
Crocheron Park
OLMA B
Home
9/27/2018
Swimming Varsity-Girls
Queens College (bus 4pm drop off only)
St Anthony's @5pm
Home
9/28/2018
Soccer JV A-Boys
Randalls Island #75 4:15 pm
Regis
Away
9/28/2018
Soccer Varsity-Boys
Randall's Island #75 6:15 pm
Regis
Home
9/28/2018
Baseball Varsity
Cunningham Park field #19 4pm
HOLY CROSS
Home
9/28/2018
Soccer Varsity-Girls
Holy Trinity 4:30 pm
Holy Trinity
Away
9/28/2018
Soccer JV B-Boys
Brentwood High School @ 4:15
Brentwood High School
Away
9/29/2018
Cross-Country Track-Girls
White Plains High School
Paul Gressler XC Run
Home
9/29/2018
Baseball Varsity
@Iona Prep 12:30 pm
RON PATNOSH TOURNAMENT
Away
9/29/2018
Football JV A
Cunningham Park 10:00 A.M
St. Peter's
Home
9/29/2018
Football JV B
Iona Prep 10:00 A.M
Iona Prep
Away
9/29/2018
Cross-Country Track-Boys
Sunken Meadow Park
Suffolk Coaches Invitational
Home
9/29/2018
Volleyball JV-Girls
St. Francis Prep
St. Francis Prep JV Tournament
Home
9/30/2018
Baseball Varsity
@Iona Prep (Consolation Game 1pm; Championship Game 3:30pm)
RON PATNOSH TOURNAMENT
Away
9/30/2018
Football Varsity
Van Buren HS 1:30 P.M
St. Peter's
Home
Sport Photo Galleries
2017-2018
Handball
Girls Lacrosse
Boys Varsity Volleyball
Varsity Softball
Boys Varsity BBall
Girls Varsity BBall
Hockey
Girls Tennis A
Girls Varsity Soccer
Boys Varsity Soccer
Varsity Football
2016-2017
Girls Varsity BBall
Boys Varsity BBall
Boys Indoor Track
Girls Indoor Track
Hockey
Girls Varsity Soccer
Girls Tennis A
Girls Varsity Volleyball
Boys Varsity Soccer
Gymnastics
Varsity Football
Rugby
Boys Varsity Volleyball
Varsity Softball
Varsity Baseball
2015-2016
Girls Indoor Track
Boys Indoor Track
Hockey
Gymnastics
Varsity Football
Girls Tennis A
Boys Varsity Soccer
Girls Varsity Soccer
Varsity Softball
Rugby
Handball
2014-2015
Varsity Baseball
Varsity Softball
Boys Varsity BBall
Girls Varsity BBall
Hockey
Girls Track
Boys Track
Girls Varsity Soccer
Gymnastics
Girls Varsity Tennis A
Boys Varsity Soccer
Varsity Football
2013-2014
Varsity Baseball
Boys Outdoor Track
Girls Varsity Soccer
Boys Varsity Soccer
Girls Varsity BBall
Boys Varsity BBall
Girls Varsity Volleyball
Boys Indoor Track
Girls Indoor Track
Varsity Hockey
Varsity Football
Varsity Bowling
Varsity Softball
Boys Varsity Tennis
Boys Varsity Volleyball
2012-2013
Girls Varsity BBall
Girls Indoor Track
Boys Indoor Track
Boys Varsity Soccer
Varsity Football
Boys Varsity BBall
Girls Varsity Soccer
2011-2012
Girls Varsity BBall
Varsity Hockey
Boys Indoor Track
Girls Indoor Track
Varsity Football
Boys Varsity Soccer
2010-2011
Varsity Football
Boys Varsity Soccer
Boys Indoor Track
Girls Varsity Basketball
Varsity Hockey
2009-2010
Girls Varsity Soccer
Varsity Football
Boys Varsity Soccer
Varsity Hockey
Swim Team
Boys Indoor Track
Boys Varsity BBall
Girls Indoor Track
Girls Varsity BBall
2008-2009
Varsity Hockey
Girls Indoor Track
Boys Indoor Track
Girls Varsity Soccer
Boys Varsity BBall
Varsity Football