• Today's Games
  • Upcoming Games
  • This Month's Games
Team
Location
Opponent
9/19/2017
Soccer JV A-Boys
Kissena Corridor 4:00
Iona
Home
Soccer JV B-Boys
73rd and Francis Lewis Blvd 4:15
Massapequa High School cancelled
Home
Soccer Varsity-Boys
Iona Prep 4:00
Iona
Away

Upcoming Games

Date
Team
Location
Opponent
 
9/20/2017
Soccer JV-Girls
fort totten
Our Lady of Mercy Academy
Home
9/20/2017
Soccer Varsity-Girls
OLMA @ 4:30pm
Our Lady of Mercy Academy
Away
9/20/2017
Baseball Varsity
@MOLLOY 4pm
MOLLOY
Away
9/21/2017
Soccer JV A-Boys
Randall's Island 4:30
Xavier
Away
9/21/2017
Soccer Varsity-Boys
Kissena Corridor 4:30
Xavier
Home
9/21/2017
Volleyball Varsity-Girls
Home 5:15 pm
CK
Home
9/21/2017
Volleyball JV-Girls
Home 4:00 pm
CK
Home
9/21/2017
Baseball Varsity
Cunningham Park field #19 4pm
XAVERIAN
Home
9/21/2017
Tennis Girls B
North Shore tennis Club 4:15 pm
Kellenberg
Home
9/22/2017
Football Varsity
St. Joseph Sea Academy 7:30 pm
St. Joseph by the Sea
Away
9/22/2017
Soccer Varsity-Girls
Fort Totten @ 4:30pm
St. John the Baptist
Home
9/22/2017
Baseball Varsity
Cunningham Park field #19 3:30pm
HOLY CROSS
Home
9/22/2017
Tennis Girls B
North Shore tennis Club 4:15 pm
St. Anthonys
Home
9/22/2017
Softball Varsity
CUNNINGHAM #10
MOLLOY
Away
9/23/2017
Football JV B
Cunningham Park 10:00 am
St. Joseph by the Sea
Home
9/23/2017
Baseball Varsity
Raven's Field 12:30 pm
Iona Prep
Away
9/23/2017
Cross-Country Track-Boys
Van Cortlandt Park
Xavier Invitational
Home
9/23/2017
Cross-Country Track-Girls
White Plains High School
Paul Gressler XC Run
Home
9/24/2017
Baseball Varsity
tournament away tbd
ST RAYMOND'S
Away
9/25/2017
Soccer JV-Girls
St. John the Baptist
St. John the Baptist
Away

This Month's Games

Date
Team
Location
Opponent
 
9/1/2017
Soccer Varsity-Girls
Sacred Heart @ 11am
Scrimmage- Sacred Heart Academy
Away
9/1/2017
Volleyball Varsity-Girls
9-0
Quad Scrimmage
Away
9/2/2017
Football Varsity
Chaminade 10am
scrimmage vs Chaminade
Away
9/2/2017
Football JV A
Kellenberg 10am
scrimmage vs Kellenberg
Away
9/2/2017
Football JV B
Stepinac 12:30 pm
scrimmage vs Stepinac
Away
9/5/2017
Soccer Varsity-Girls
Fort Totten @ 4:30pm
Scrimmage- Bard High School
Home
9/5/2017
Soccer JV B-Boys
Brentwood High school 4:30
Brentwood High School cancelled
Away
9/5/2017
Soccer Varsity-Boys
Francis Lewis HS 2:30 pm
Scrimmage vs. Francis Lewis HS
Away
9/6/2017
Soccer Varsity-Girls
Fort Totten @ 4:30pm
Scrimmage-Notre Dame Academy
Home
9/6/2017
Soccer JV-Girls
73rd Ave. & Francis Lewis Blvd4:30
Notre Dame HS CANCELLED
Home
9/7/2017
Soccer JV-Girls
Cunningham Park 4pm
Mary Louis
Away
9/8/2017
Soccer JV A-Boys
College Point Complex 4:00
Holy Cross
Away
9/8/2017
Soccer Varsity-Boys
Kissena Corridor 4:00 pm
Holy Cross
Home
9/8/2017
Soccer JV B-Boys
Kellenberg 4:15 pm
Kellenberg
Away
9/8/2017
Soccer Varsity-Girls
Kennedy Catholic @ 5:00pm
Scrimmage-Kennedy Catholic
Away
9/9/2017
Football JV B
HOLY TRINITY 10AM
scrimmage vs Holy Trinity
Away
9/9/2017
Soccer JV-Girls
Sacred Heart - Hempstead 10:00 am
Sacred Heart
Away
9/10/2017
Football Varsity
Van Buren HS 1:00 pm
Holy Trinity
Home
9/11/2017
Soccer Varsity-Girls
Fort Totten @ 4:30pm
St. Mary
Home
9/12/2017
Soccer JV A-Boys
Kissena Corridor 4:00
Christ the King
Home
9/12/2017
Soccer Varsity-Boys
Juniper Park 4:00
Christ the King
Away
9/12/2017
Volleyball Varsity-Girls
13-25, 23-25 vs St. Anthony's, 24-26, 23-25 vs SJB
St. Anthony
Away
9/12/2017
Tennis Girls A
North Shore tennis Club 4:15 pm
OLMA
Home
9/13/2017
Soccer Varsity-Girls
Fort Totten @ 4:30pm
St. Dominic's
Home
9/13/2017
Tennis Girls A
Huntington Crescent Club 4:15 pm
St. Anthonys
Away
9/13/2017
Tennis Girls B
North Shore tennis Club 4:15 pm
Sacred Heart
Home
9/14/2017
Soccer JV A-Boys
Kissena Corridor 4:00
Molloy
Home
9/14/2017
Soccer Varsity-Boys
Alley Pond Park 4:00
Molloy
Away
9/14/2017
Volleyball JV-Girls
16-25, 15-25
JV Xaverian
Home
9/14/2017
Tennis Girls A
cedar creek park 4:15 pm
Kellenberg
Away
9/14/2017
Tennis Girls B
North Shore tennis Club 4:15 pm
St. Anthonys
Home
9/15/2017
Soccer Varsity-Boys
Kissena Corridor 4:00
Xaverian
Home
9/15/2017
Soccer JV A-Boys
Aviator Sports 6:15 pm
Xaverian
Away
9/15/2017
Soccer JV B-Boys
Half Hallow Hills EAST 4:15
Half Hallow Hills EAST
Away
9/15/2017
Soccer JV-Girls
St. Anthony's Front Field 4:30 pm
St. Anthony's
Away
9/15/2017
Soccer Varsity-Girls
Fort Totten @ 4:30pm
St. Anthony
Home
9/15/2017
Baseball Varsity
Cunningham Park field #19 3:30pm
HOLY CROSS
Home
9/15/2017
Swimming Varsity-Girls
Eisenhower Park Bus leaves at 3:30pm *Drop off only
Relay Carnival 5:00pm Warm Up
Home
9/15/2017
Tennis Girls A
North Shore tennis Club 4:15 pm
Sacred Heart
Home
9/15/2017
Tennis Girls B
Nassau County Club, Glen Head4:15
Our Lady of Mercy Academy
Away
9/16/2017
Football JV A
Cunningham Park 10:00 am
Holy Cross
Home
9/16/2017
Football JV B
Victory Field 10:00 am
Holy Cross
Away
9/16/2017
Football Varsity
Moore Catholic 1:30 pm
Moore Catholic
Away
9/16/2017
Cross-Country Track-Girls
Van Cortlandt Park
Villa Bears Invitational
Home
9/16/2017
Cross-Country Track-Boys
Van Cortlandt Park
Regis Invitational (Var/JV)
Home
9/16/2017
Volleyball Varsity-Girls
Francis Lewis Tournament
Away
9/18/2017
Soccer JV-Girls
fort totten
Archbishop Molloy
Home
9/18/2017
Soccer Varsity-Girls
Alley Pond @ 4:30pm
Archbishop Molloy
Away
9/18/2017
Baseball Varsity
Cunningham Park #19 4:30pm
XAVIER
Home
9/18/2017
Swimming Varsity-Girls
Queens College Bus leaves at 4:30pm *Drop off only
Our Lady of Mercy Academy 5:30pm Warm Up
Home
9/18/2017
Tennis Girls A
Terry Farrell Park 4:15 pm
St. Anthonys
Away
9/18/2017
Tennis Girls B
North Shore tennis Club 4:15 pm
St. Marys
Home
9/19/2017
Soccer JV A-Boys
Kissena Corridor 4:00
Iona
Home
9/19/2017
Soccer Varsity-Boys
Iona Prep 4:00
Iona
Away
9/19/2017
Soccer JV B-Boys
73rd and Francis Lewis Blvd 4:15
Massapequa High School cancelled
Home
9/20/2017
Soccer JV-Girls
fort totten
Our Lady of Mercy Academy
Home
9/20/2017
Soccer Varsity-Girls
OLMA @ 4:30pm
Our Lady of Mercy Academy
Away
9/20/2017
Baseball Varsity
@MOLLOY 4pm
MOLLOY
Away
9/21/2017
Soccer JV A-Boys
Randall's Island 4:30
Xavier
Away
9/21/2017
Soccer Varsity-Boys
Kissena Corridor 4:30
Xavier
Home
9/21/2017
Volleyball Varsity-Girls
Home 5:15 pm
CK
Home
9/21/2017
Volleyball JV-Girls
Home 4:00 pm
CK
Home
9/21/2017
Baseball Varsity
Cunningham Park field #19 4pm
XAVERIAN
Home
9/21/2017
Tennis Girls B
North Shore tennis Club 4:15 pm
Kellenberg
Home
9/22/2017
Football Varsity
St. Joseph Sea Academy 7:30 pm
St. Joseph by the Sea
Away
9/22/2017
Soccer Varsity-Girls
Fort Totten @ 4:30pm
St. John the Baptist
Home
9/22/2017
Baseball Varsity
Cunningham Park field #19 3:30pm
HOLY CROSS
Home
9/22/2017
Tennis Girls B
North Shore tennis Club 4:15 pm
St. Anthonys
Home
9/22/2017
Softball Varsity
CUNNINGHAM #10
MOLLOY
Away
9/23/2017
Football JV B
Cunningham Park 10:00 am
St. Joseph by the Sea
Home
9/23/2017
Baseball Varsity
Raven's Field 12:30 pm
Iona Prep
Away
9/23/2017
Cross-Country Track-Boys
Van Cortlandt Park
Xavier Invitational
Home
9/23/2017
Cross-Country Track-Girls
White Plains High School
Paul Gressler XC Run
Home
9/24/2017
Baseball Varsity
tournament away tbd
ST RAYMOND'S
Away
9/25/2017
Soccer JV-Girls
St. John the Baptist
St. John the Baptist
Away
9/25/2017
Soccer Varsity-Girls
Fort Totten @ 4:30pm
Holy Trinity
Home
9/25/2017
Baseball Varsity
Cunningham Park field #19 4pm
CARDINAL HAYES
Home
9/25/2017
Swimming Varsity-Girls
Queens College Bus leaves at 4:30pm *Drop off only
St. John the Baptist 5:30pm Warm Up
Home
9/25/2017
Tennis Girls B
Cantiaque Park 4:15pm
Holy Trinity
Away
9/25/2017
Tennis Girls A
North Shore tennis Club 4:15 pm
Trinity School
Home
9/26/2017
Soccer JV A-Boys
Kissena Corridor 4:30
Farrell
Home
9/26/2017
Soccer Varsity-Boys
Farrell 4:30
Farrell
Away
9/26/2017
Volleyball Varsity-Girls
TMLA 5:15 pm
TMLA
Away
9/26/2017
Volleyball JV-Girls
TMLA 4:00 PM
TMLA
Home
9/26/2017
Baseball Varsity
@ shore road 4:15pm
XAVERIAN
Away
9/26/2017
Volleyball JV-Girls
@TMLA 4 PM
TMLA
Away
9/26/2017
Tennis Girls B
cedar creek park 4:15 pm
Kellenberg
Away
9/26/2017
Soccer JV B-Boys
73rd and Francis Lewis Blvd 4:15 pm
Cardoza High School
Home
9/26/2017
Bowling JV
Whitestone Lanes
Molloy
Home
9/26/2017
Bowling Varsity
Whitestone Lanes
Molloy
Home
9/26/2017
Tennis Girls A
North Shore tennis Club 4:15 pm
Horace Mann
Home
9/27/2017
Soccer JV B-Boys
@ syosset 4:15 pm
Syosset
Away
9/27/2017
Volleyball JV-Girls
Home 4: 15 pm
Fontbonne Hall
Home
9/27/2017
Volleyball Varsity-Girls
Home 5:30 pm
Fontbonne Hall
Home
9/27/2017
Soccer JV-Girls
fort totten
Kellenberg Memorial
Home
9/27/2017
Soccer Varsity-Girls
@Kellenberg 4:30pm
Kellenberg Memorial
Away
9/27/2017
Baseball Varsity
Cunningham Park field #19 4pm
CARDINAL HAYES
Home
9/27/2017
Softball Varsity
CUNNINGHAM #21
MARY LOUIS
Away
9/28/2017
Soccer JV A-Boys
Fordham Prep
Fordham
Away
9/28/2017
Soccer Varsity-Boys
Kissena Corridor 4:00
Fordham Prep
Home
9/28/2017
Baseball Varsity
@MOLLOY 4pm
MOLLOY
Away
9/28/2017
Cross-Country Track-Boys
Van Cortlandt Park
Fordham Development Meet
Home
9/28/2017
Cross-Country Track-Girls
Van Cortlandt Park
Fordham Prep Dev. Meet
Home
9/28/2017
Tennis Girls B
Whitney Pond Park 4:15pm
St. Marys
Away
9/29/2017
Soccer JV A-Boys
Stepinac 4:00
Stepinac
Away
9/29/2017
Soccer Varsity-Boys
Kissena Corridor 4:00
Stepinac
Home
9/29/2017
Soccer Varsity-Girls
St. Mary's @ 5:45pm
St. Mary
Away
9/29/2017
Baseball Varsity
Cunningham Park field #19 4pm
HOLY CROSS
Home
9/29/2017
Softball Varsity
CUNNINGHAM #10
MOLLOY
Home
9/30/2017
Football JV A
Cunningham Park 10:00 am
Fordham Prep
Home
9/30/2017
Football JV B
Murphy Field 2:00 pm
Fordham Prep
Away
9/30/2017
Baseball Varsity
@ MCCLANCY 11am
MCCLANCY
Away
Sport Photo Galleries
2016-2017
Girls Varsity BBall Boys Varsity BBall
Boys Indoor Track Girls Indoor Track
Hockey Girls Varsity Soccer
Girls Tennis A Girls Varsity Volleyball
Boys Varsity Soccer Gymnastics
Varsity Football Rugby
Boys Varsity Volleyball Varsity Softball
2015-2016
Girls Indoor Track Boys Indoor Track
Hockey Gymnastics
Varsity Football Girls Tennis A
Boys Varsity Soccer Girls Varsity Soccer
Varsity Softball Rugby
Handball  
2014-2015
Varsity Baseball Varsity Softball
Boys Varsity BBall Girls Varsity BBall
Hockey Girls Track
Boys Track Girls Varsity Soccer
Gymnastics Girls Varsity Tennis A
Boys Varsity Soccer Varsity Football
2013-2014
Varsity Baseball Boys Outdoor Track
Girls Varsity Soccer Boys Varsity Soccer
Girls Varsity BBall Boys Varsity BBall
Girls Varsity Volleyball Boys Indoor Track
Girls Indoor Track Varsity Hockey
Varsity Football Varsity Bowling
Varsity Softball Boys Varsity Tennis
Boys Varsity Volleyball  
2012-2013
Girls Varsity BBall Girls Indoor Track
Boys Indoor Track Boys Varsity Soccer
Varsity Football Boys Varsity BBall
Girls Varsity Soccer  
2011-2012
Girls Varsity BBall Varsity Hockey
Boys Indoor Track Girls Indoor Track
Varsity Football Boys Varsity Soccer
2010-2011
Varsity Football Boys Varsity Soccer
Boys Indoor Track Girls Varsity Basketball
  Varsity Hockey
2009-2010
Girls Varsity Soccer Varsity Football
Boys Varsity Soccer Varsity Hockey
Swim Team Boys Indoor Track
Boys Varsity BBall Girls Indoor Track
Girls Varsity BBall  
2008-2009
Varsity Hockey Girls Indoor Track
Boys Indoor Track Girls Varsity Soccer
Boys Varsity BBall Varsity Football